Henan, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
88
Year of Establishment:
2008-01-09
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Japanese Speaker

PCBN Cutting Tool, PDC Cutting Tool, PCD Cutting Tool manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Solid Round CBN Inserts CBN Cutting Tools & PCD Cutting Tools, Factory Supplier of CBN B5 Powder for Metal Bond Abrasive, CBN Solid Inserts Turning Tools for Metal Lathe and so on.

Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products CBN(Cubid Boron Nitride) Insert/Cutting Tools Solid Round CBN Inserts CBN Cutting Tools & PCD Cutting Tools
  • Solid Round CBN Inserts CBN Cutting Tools & PCD Cutting Tools
  • Solid Round CBN Inserts CBN Cutting Tools & PCD Cutting Tools
  • Solid Round CBN Inserts CBN Cutting Tools & PCD Cutting Tools
  • Solid Round CBN Inserts CBN Cutting Tools & PCD Cutting Tools
  • Solid Round CBN Inserts CBN Cutting Tools & PCD Cutting Tools
  • Solid Round CBN Inserts CBN Cutting Tools & PCD Cutting Tools

Solid Round CBN Inserts CBN Cutting Tools & PCD Cutting Tools

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Port: Zhengzhou, China
Production Capacity: 200000
Payment Terms: T/T
Type: PCBN PCD Inserts
Surface Finishing: Polishing,Grind
Blade Material: Diamond CBN
Transport Package: Box
Specification: 5PCS
Trademark: BESCO

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
RNGN/CNGN/SNGN/WNGN/TNGA/CNGA/SNGA
Origin
China
HS Code
7208900000
SOLID CBN INSERTS
GRADEWORK MATERIAL
SBN637Fit for roughing and inermittent cutting of gray cast iron,ductile cast iron,chilled steel,high hardness alloy cast iron,high nickel chromium,high chromium,hadfield steel, and other dufficult-to-machine material.
SBN2080Fit for semi-finishing and finishing of gray cast iron,ductile cast iron, high temperature alloy,chilled cast iron and other difficult-to-machine material.
SBN800Fit forfinishing of gray cast iron,ductile cast iron,high temperature alloy,chilled cast iron,etc.

PRODUCT INFORMATION
TYPEDIMENSIONS
ISOLΦi.csr
RNMN0604006.356.354.760
RNMN0903009.5259.5253.180
RNMN12040012.712.74.760
RNMN12070012.712.77.940
RNMN15070015.87515.8757.940
RNMN19070019.0519.057.940
RNMN2010002020100
RNMN25100025.425.4100
CNMN12040812.712.74.760.8
CNMN12071212.712.77.941.2
SNMN12071212.712.77.941.2
WNMN0804088.7212.74.760.8

PCBN/PCD CUTTING TOOLS
TYPEDIMENSIONS
ISOLΦi.csr
VNGA160402-2S16.69.5254.760.2
VNGA160408-2S16.69.5254.760.8
DNGA150402-2S15.512.74.760.2
DNGA150408-2S15.512.74.760.8
NOTE:CUTTING EDGE CONDITION CAN BE CUSTOMIZED.
Solid Round CBN Inserts CBN Cutting Tools & PCD Cutting Tools
Solid Round CBN Inserts CBN Cutting Tools & PCD Cutting Tools

Solid Round CBN Inserts CBN Cutting Tools & PCD Cutting Tools

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Jimmy Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now